Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Tuesday, Jul 4, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
203
Finishers
195
Pace
11:11/mile
Average Time
00:34:46
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Walkers
Clydesdales
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
TIMOTHY ERICKSON
(# 68)
M
1
20
1st Overall
00:18:52
00:18:52
6:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
Sergio Hernandez
(# 439)
M
2
49
1st Masters
00:18:53
00:18:53
6:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
Nico Walden
(# 63)
M
3
14
1 / 1
00:19:16
00:19:16
6:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
Esperanza Lopez
(# 62)
F
1
32
1st Overall
00:19:33
00:19:33
6:17/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
Takashi Doi
(# 464)
M
4
51
1 / 6
00:20:03
00:20:03
6:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
Micah Neal
(# 60)
F
2
14
1 / 4
00:20:15
00:20:15
6:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
Andrew Lee
(# 61)
M
5
29
1 / 7
00:21:07
00:20:59
6:45/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
Jonathan Bolden
(# 477)
M
6
41
1 / 6
00:21:37
00:21:37
6:57/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
Fidel Lopez
(# 198)
M
7
46
1 / 6
00:21:45
00:21:34
6:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
Andrien Wang
(# 86)
M
8
52
2 / 6
00:21:50
00:21:50
7:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
Kurt Drake
(# 88)
M
9
49
2 / 6
00:21:50
00:21:49
7:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
Adam Peacock
(# 485)
M
10
43
2 / 6
00:22:20
00:22:20
7:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
DANIEL HEFFNER
(# 66)
M
11
18
1 / 1
00:22:23
00:22:23
7:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
Mayden Mitchell
(# 482)
F
3
14
2 / 4
00:22:35
00:22:35
7:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
Shannon Lowery
(# 47)
M
12
33
1 / 6
00:22:43
00:22:43
7:18/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
Ed Brown
(# 46)
M
13
61
1 / 7
00:23:20
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
Blade Norman
(# 65)
M
14
62
2 / 7
00:23:24
00:23:24
7:31/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
LaVar Washington
(# 467)
M
15
31
2 / 6
00:23:25
00:23:05
7:25/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
19
Apoorva Paralikar
(# 35)
F
4
37
1 / 13
00:23:41
00:23:38
7:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
Richard Stingley
(# 91)
M
16
62
3 / 7
00:23:56
00:23:52
7:40/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
SAMANTHA AMICK
(# 454)
F
5
36
2 / 13
00:24:05
00:24:03
7:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
Judy Pickett
(# 480)
F
6
59
1st Masters
00:24:19
00:24:19
7:49/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
Angelica Goodson
(# 39)
F
7
34
1 / 8
00:24:38
00:24:35
7:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
Javier Pena
(# 101)
M
17
56
1 / 6
00:24:40
00:24:36
7:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
Nichole Meinen
(# 443)
F
8
33
2 / 8
00:24:49
00:24:39
7:55/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##