Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
2016 Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
Clydesdales
12 & Under
13-14
15-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
159
Rachel Harp
00:20:00
6:26/mile
33
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
192
Hans-magnus Haukoy
00:17:01
5:29/mile
14
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
194
Marianne Haukoy
00:21:57
7:04/mile
44
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
193
Inge Haukoy
00:18:17
5:53/mile
44
M
2
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
110
Brandon Humbles
00:27:42
8:56/mile
1
M
30
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
153
Lori-ann Goodson
00:31:10
10:02/mile
8
F
42
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
338
Grady Jenkins
00:25:00
8:03/mile
9
M
19
2nd
337
Graham Jenkins
00:25:51
8:20/mile
7
M
24
5K Female 10-12
1st
718
Aza Bird
00:30:45
9:55/mile
12
F
37
5K Male 13-14
1st
73
Lenin eduardo Blanco
00:21:11
6:49/mile
14
M
4
5K Female 15-19
1st
175
Yana Reynolds
00:24:21
7:51/mile
15
F
7
2nd
156
Elysabeth Jaskowiak
00:36:07
11:38/mile
15
F
56
3rd
63
Elizabeth Richardson
00:45:32
14:41/mile
19
F
69
4th
170
Jayla Torres
00:54:09
17:27/mile
16
F
78
5K Male 15-19
1st
82
Marco cesar Blanco
00:21:46
7:01/mile
15
M
7
2nd
162
Taryn Bunton
00:29:12
9:25/mile
15
M
34
3rd
168
David Durden
00:54:09
17:27/mile
18
M
64
5K Female 20-24
1st
84
Raegan Rust
00:27:07
8:44/mile
20
F
19
2nd
345
Erika Herge
00:31:00
9:59/mile
24
F
43
3rd
7
Valerie Stetzer
00:32:09
10:22/mile
23
F
45
4th
130
Griselda Rickard
00:33:37
10:50/mile
24
F
49
5th
741
Jordan Gilbert
00:43:46
14:07/mile
22
F
64
5K Male 20-24
1st
131
Ian Rickard
00:36:26
11:45/mile
24
M
51
5K Female 25-29
1st
185
Alyssa Rodriguez
00:27:58
9:01/mile
27
F
22
2nd
20
Marianne Frizzell
00:30:14
9:45/mile
29
F
32
3rd
342
Jenica Moore
00:33:50
10:54/mile
26
F
50
4th
745
Penny Petrosian
00:35:33
11:27/mile
29
F
55
5K Male 25-29
1st
347
Aaron Andrews
00:27:22
8:49/mile
27
M
29
5K Female 30-34
1st
10
Emily Sears
00:23:49
7:40/mile
31
F
6
2nd
341
Elizabeth Harshman
00:25:03
8:04/mile
30
F
10
3rd
103
Natalie Webster
00:26:20
8:29/mile
32
F
14
4th
752
Sage Valmores
00:29:01
9:21/mile
33
F
26
5th
753
Emily Quinn
00:29:10
9:24/mile
33
F
27
5K Male 30-34
1st
179
Jonathan Celone
00:21:10
6:49/mile
31
M
5
2nd
14
Greg Narkiewicz
00:26:09
8:25/mile
34
M
22
3rd
744
Eric Petrosian
00:33:20
10:45/mile
30
M
47
5K Female 35-39
1st
340
Carmen Blevins
00:24:54
8:01/mile
37
F
8
2nd
768
Melissa Diaz
00:28:17
9:07/mile
39
F
24
3rd
769
Jessica Dietz
00:30:48
9:56/mile
38
F
40
4th
152
Bonnie Goodson
00:32:36
10:30/mile
35
F
46
5th
9
Summer Edmonds
00:32:49
10:34/mile
36
F
48
5K Male 35-39
1st
58
Stephen Jeffrey
00:23:56
7:43/mile
37
M
11
2nd
145
Gerald Young
00:26:09
8:25/mile
37
M
20
3rd
180
Jan Vanco
00:26:30
8:32/mile
37
M
23
4th
349
Scott Greenwood
00:27:34
8:53/mile
36
M
28
5th
761
Kevin Watkins
00:42:52
13:49/mile
37
M
60
5K Female 40-44
1st
712
Kristy Deavers
00:23:04
7:26/mile
43
F
4
2nd
184
Stacy Barton
00:24:56
8:02/mile
42
F
9
3rd
720
Michelle Shilling
00:26:15
8:27/mile
41
F
15
4th
351
Cathy Kirkpatrick
00:27:08
8:44/mile
41
F
18
5th
721
Shanna Briggs
00:28:01
9:02/mile
43
F
23
5K Male 40-44
1st
335
Jace Jenkins
00:21:35
6:57/mile
41
M
9
2nd
195
Travis Batchelder
00:25:03
8:04/mile
40
M
17
3rd
86
Shaun Butterley
00:26:20
8:29/mile
42
M
21
4th
161
Robert Bunton
00:29:01
9:21/mile
42
M
33
5th
23
Jason Giles
00:36:43
11:50/mile
43
M
52
5K Female 45-49
1st
146
Susan Tomlinson
00:25:33
8:14/mile
49
F
12
2nd
196
Mendy Hattaway
00:29:55
9:38/mile
45
F
30
3rd
31
Michele Willburn
00:30:11
9:44/mile
49
F
33
4th
160
Audra Squire
00:34:48
11:13/mile
45
F
52
5th
742
Cyndra Templeton
00:47:10
15:12/mile
48
F
72
5K Male 45-49
1st
142
Creg Arnold
00:21:15
6:51/mile
45
M
6
2nd
339
Javier Pena
00:22:28
7:14/mile
49
M
8
3rd
17
Daniel Villegas
00:24:11
7:47/mile
48
M
13
4th
158
John Jaskowiak
00:25:43
8:17/mile
45
M
18
5th
181
Andrien Wang
00:27:09
8:45/mile
45
M
26
5K Female 50-54
1st
203
Fiona Green
00:22:02
7:06/mile
51
F
3
2nd
127
Frances Mckissick
00:23:10
7:28/mile
54
F
5
3rd
21
Kat Sparks
00:25:23
8:11/mile
53
F
11
4th
199
Liz Wedemeyer
00:26:51
8:39/mile
53
F
17
5th
148
Katherine Thoms
00:29:45
9:35/mile
53
F
29
5K Male 50-54
1st
183
Martin Goins
00:23:11
7:28/mile
50
M
10
2nd
147
Tim Tomlinson
00:23:59
7:44/mile
54
M
12
3rd
164
Jason Meador
00:25:16
8:08/mile
52
M
15
4th
706
Patrick Finney
00:29:28
9:30/mile
52
M
37
5th
705
Steven Burgos
00:58:59
19:01/mile
54
M
67
5K Female 55-59
1st
187
Nancy Henley
00:26:39
8:35/mile
55
F
16
2nd
38
Betsy Kaminsky
00:27:28
8:51/mile
55
F
21
3rd
188
Jayne Robbins
00:27:29
8:51/mile
57
F
20
4th
350
Mary Underwood
00:30:04
9:41/mile
55
F
34
5th
61
Leann Eubank
00:32:42
10:32/mile
55
F
47
5K Male 55-59
1st
22
Jay Jones
00:19:25
6:15/mile
57
M
3
2nd
760
Norman Kaminsky
00:27:04
8:43/mile
58
M
27
3rd
189
Bob Robbins
00:30:29
9:49/mile
57
M
42
4th
711
Paul Cavitt
00:32:26
10:27/mile
59
M
45
5th
169
Todd Durden
00:32:57
10:37/mile
55
M
46
5K Female 60-64
1st
190
Barbara Wyatt
00:26:11
8:26/mile
61
F
13
2nd
150
J'neice Beckcom
00:30:59
9:59/mile
64
F
41
3rd
344
Mary beth Lampe
00:34:54
11:15/mile
62
F
51
4th
716
Kim Blake
00:35:13
11:21/mile
61
F
54
5th
737
Linda Sims
00:36:49
11:52/mile
61
F
59
5K Male 60-64
1st
348
Ninetoes Rodriguez
00:24:42
7:57/mile
60
M
14
2nd
172
Don Shafer
00:30:03
9:41/mile
64
M
39
3rd
128
Teddy Viator
00:30:06
9:42/mile
64
M
40
4th
723
Rodney Pearson
00:36:57
11:55/mile
60
M
53
5th
154
Frank Heck
00:37:29
12:05/mile
60
M
54
5K Female 65-69
1st
174
Linda Scott
00:38:05
12:16/mile
66
F
60
2nd
739
Patricia Villiers
00:44:22
14:18/mile
67
F
66
5K Male 65-69
1st
129
John Ross
00:25:30
8:13/mile
69
M
16
2nd
126
Scott Mckissick
00:28:16
9:06/mile
67
M
31
3rd
724
Bob Showman
00:29:43
9:34/mile
67
M
36
4th
178
Kendall Black
00:29:47
9:36/mile
67
M
38
5th
202
Maxx Pomm
00:31:50
10:15/mile
66
M
44
5K Female 70-74
1st
2
Susan Fortin
00:44:28
14:20/mile
71
F
67
5K Male 70-74
1st
171
Leon Minton
00:27:02
8:42/mile
70
M
25
2nd
201
Stephen Brown
00:30:12
9:44/mile
70
M
41
3rd
3
Michael Fortin
00:39:37
12:46/mile
71
M
55
4th
757
Phillip Jackson
00:42:19
13:38/mile
70
M
58
5th
149
Ed Beckcom
00:42:33
13:43/mile
73
M
59
5K Male 75-79
1st
151
Al Vincent
00:51:43
16:40/mile
78
M
63
5K Female Walkers
1st
166
Elizabeth Garber
00:46:04
14:51/mile
91
F
70