Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Tuesday, Jul 4, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
39
Finishers
36
Pace
12:31/mile
Average Time
00:38:52
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Cox Running Club 4th 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
Racewalkers
9 & Under
10-12
13-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Walkers
Clydesdales
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
3
Gary Anderson
(# 809)
M
3
56
1st Masters
00:20:59
00:20:54
6:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
18
Robert Chapa
(# 842)
M
15
58
1 / 19
00:23:56
00:23:50
7:41/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
24
Frances McKissick
(# 944)
F
4
55
1 / 16
00:24:05
00:23:59
7:44/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
35
Richard Stingley
(# 1009)
M
29
55
2 / 19
00:25:06
00:24:50
8:00/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
72
Tim Roche
(# 987)
M
58
58
3 / 19
00:28:51
00:28:27
9:10/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
82
Dave Papenmeier
(# 968)
M
63
55
4 / 19
00:29:35
00:29:23
9:28/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
86
Marc Reynolds
(# 983)
M
65
56
5 / 19
00:29:50
00:29:31
9:31/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
90
Jill Smith
(# 1059)
F
24
58
2 / 16
00:30:04
00:29:41
9:34/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
94
Adelaide Leavens
(# 927)
F
25
57
3 / 16
00:30:16
00:29:51
9:37/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
113
Rick Herrara
(# 1044)
M
79
55
6 / 19
00:32:14
00:31:39
10:12/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
117
Martin Madsen
(# 938)
M
82
56
7 / 19
00:32:35
00:31:51
10:16/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
119
Paul Nagy
(# 957)
M
83
57
8 / 19
00:32:55
00:32:36
10:30/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
122
Tom Crane
(# 852)
M
85
59
9 / 19
00:33:23
00:33:02
10:39/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
125
Mike Ahearn
(# 1058)
M
86
56
10 / 19
00:33:33
00:33:17
10:44/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
153
Bill Bradley
(# 827)
M
96
55
11 / 19
00:35:52
00:33:21
10:45/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
128
Denise Stanford
(# 1007)
F
40
56
4 / 16
00:33:58
00:33:30
10:48/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
148
Thom Garber
(# 875)
M
95
56
12 / 19
00:35:38
00:35:10
11:20/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
160
Leeann Flora
(# 871)
F
63
55
5 / 16
00:36:29
00:35:40
11:30/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
162
Mark Replogle
(# 980)
M
99
56
13 / 19
00:37:01
00:36:19
11:42/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
165
Nusi Scurlock
(# 995)
F
65
56
6 / 16
00:37:12
00:36:22
11:43/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
174
Sherry R. Brown
(# 828)
F
69
59
7 / 16
00:38:50
00:38:11
12:18/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
175
Richard Galperin
(# 874)
M
106
56
14 / 19
00:38:55
00:38:45
12:29/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
178
Kevin Long
(# 931)
M
107
58
15 / 19
00:39:26
00:39:04
12:35/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
186
Tom Leavens
(# 928)
F
77
58
8 / 16
00:40:23
00:39:56
12:52/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
191
Cheryl Rehberg
(# 979)
F
82
56
9 / 16
00:40:51
00:40:02
12:54/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##